Zur Hauptnavigation springenZum Hauptinhalt springen

Ergebnisse der Bundestagswahl 2017

Landkreis Lindau
GemeindeErststimme% Zweitstimme%
Lindau2451,81721,3
Lindenberg751,2530,8
Scheidegg502461,8
Weiler-Simmerberg330,9330,9
Hergatz322,1211,4
Röthenbach323171,6
Grünenbach313,4353,8
Weißensberg291,8100,6
Sigmarszell261,5160,9
Nonnenhorn242100,8
Wasserburg220,9140,6
Bodolz211,2160,9
Oberreute181,9111,1
Heimenkirch170,9140,7
Opfenbach171,3161,3
Gestratz151,8151,8
Hergensweiler131,1100,9
Stiefenhofen131,1151,3
Maierhöfen91,1141,6